Century Gateway
Phase 2
Block 7
Higher Floor
Flat H
location
83 Tuen Mun Heung Sze Wui Road, Tuen Mun Town Centre
Map
Property Number: M300807355
Update Date: 16/05/2026
Century Gateway
Phase 2
Block 7
Higher Floor
Flat H
location
83 Tuen Mun Heung Sze Wui Road, Tuen Mun Town Centre
Sun Hung Kai / MTR
Sun Hung Kai / MTR
Sun Hung Kai / MTR
Sun Hung Kai / MTR
Contract Date:
$46,000-4.8%
Rent
$43,800
$43/ft²
Estate 4-Rm or above
Avg. Trans. Rent/ft² $32
Estate 4-Rm or above
Avg. Listing Rent/ft² $38
4Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
1
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
3
Bathroom
12Year(s)
Age
Age
12.1Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M300807355
-
Estate Transaction - Century Gateway Phase 2
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
4 Rooms or above
06/02/26
Flat A, Higher Floor, Block 6
4 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Roof | Flat Roof
Rent $42,000
$42,000
SFA1,332ft²
4 Room(s)
@$32
Transaction
06/02/26
09/08/25
Flat J, Middle Floor, Block 8
4 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
Rent $28,000
$28,000
SFA815ft²
4 Room(s)
@$34
Transaction
09/08/25
24/01/25
Flat J, Lower Floor, Block 8
4 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
Rent $28,000
$28,000
SFA815ft²
4 Room(s)
@$34
Transaction
24/01/25
09/12/24
Flat A, Higher Floor, Block 7
4 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Roof | Flat Roof
Rent $45,000
$45,000
SFA1,329ft²
4 Room(s)
@$34
Transaction
09/12/24
15/11/24
Flat J, Lower Floor, Block 8
4 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
Rent $27,000
$27,000
SFA815ft²
4 Room(s)
@$33
Transaction
15/11/24