21 Borrett Road 第1期
Current
21 Borrett Road Phase 1
Current
location
21 Borrett Road, Mid-Levels West
CHEUNG KONG
Contract Date:
Current
Video
Photo
Map
Property Number: P000001067
Update Date: 29/04/2026
21 Borrett Road 第1期
Current
21 Borrett Road Phase 1
Current
location
21 Borrett Road, Mid-Levels West
First Sales Date
12/02/2021
Occupation Permit Date
27/04/2018
21 Borrett Road Phase 1 Information
21 Borrett Road Phase 1(21 Borrett Road 第1期) is located at 21 Borrett Road, Mid-Levels West. It was completed in April, 2018 and developed by CHEUNG KONG, it consists of 3 towers, offering a total of 115 units, with salesable area ranging from 2,075 to 3,378 sq.ft.. The layouts vary from 1 bedroom to 5 bedrooms. The property falls within Primary School Net 11 and belongs to the Central & Western Secondary School District.
No. of Blocks
3 Blocks
No. of units
115 units
District
Mid-Levels West
Name of Development
21 Borrett Road
Phase No.
PHASE 1
Ck Asset Holdings Limited
Vendor : Bristow Investments Limited Holding Company Of The Vendor : Aim Clever Holdings Limited, Mesa Investment Limited, Paola Holdings Limited, Novel Trend Holdings Limited, Mighty State Limited And Ck Asset Holdings Limited
expand
School Net
Property Number: P000001067
Update Date: 29/04/2026
Free mortgage adviser service
95% Approval rate from banks
21 Borrett Road Phase 1 Information
Recommend Agent
Mid-Levels CentralTransaction Table
All
Hillsborough Court
Tregunter
21 Borrett Road
All Layout
13/05/26
Flat B, 32/F, Block 2, Hillsborough Court
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$16.58M
+20%
$16.58M
SFA652ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.1 year(s)
9.1yrs
@$25,429
$13.8M
/
+20%
Land Reg.
13/05/26
12/05/26
Flat 38C, 3/F, Morning Light Apartments
Studio
$21.3M
$21.3M
SFA1,400ft²
Studio
@$15,214
-
Land Reg.
12/05/26
11/05/26
Flat 2, 10/F, Bamboo Grove ( No 82 ), Bamboo Grove
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$54.08M
$54.08M
SFA2,192ft²
3 Room(s)
@$24,672
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
11/05/26
10/05/26
Flat 8, 40/F, Apartment Tower ( Apar ), Convention Plaza
Studio
$6.66M
$6.66M
SFA418ft²
Studio
@$15,933
-
Land Reg.
10/05/26
10/05/26
Flat 15, 40/F, Apartment Tower ( Apar ), Convention Plaza
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$16.68M
$16.68M
SFA619ft²
1 Room(s)
@$26,947
-
Land Reg.
10/05/26
07/05/26
Flat B, 11/F, Block 1, Dynasty Court
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Carpark | Balcony
$64.98M
+8%
$64.98M
SFA1,806ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.0 year(s)
9.0yrs
@$35,980
$60.38M
/
+8%
Land Reg.
07/05/26
07/05/26
Flat A, 26/F, Block 1, Clovelly Court
4 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Carpark | Balcony
$83.8M
+205%
$83.8M
SFA2,348ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 30.3 year(s)
30.3yrs
@$35,690
$27.5M
/
+205%
Land Reg.
07/05/26
06/05/26
Flat A, 8/F, Eight Star Street
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$22.3M
+11%
$22.3M
SFA579ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 5.1 year(s)
5.1yrs
@$38,515
$20.13M
/
+11%
Land Reg.
06/05/26
05/05/26
Flat 9, 26/F, Apartment Tower ( Apar ), Convention Plaza
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$9.4M
+12%
$9.4M
SFA618ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 15.8 year(s)
15.8yrs
@$15,210
$8.38M
/
+12%
Land Reg.
05/05/26
05/05/26
Flat 4, 21/F, Block A, Grandview Tower
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Carpark
$13M
$13M
SFA735ft²
3 Room(s)
@$17,687
-
Land Reg.
05/05/26