South Horizons
Phase 4 (The Oasis)
Block 33
Middle Floor
Flat A
location
33 Yi Nam Road, Ap Lei Chau
Map
Property Number: M101099295
Update Date: 10/05/2026
South Horizons
Phase 4 (The Oasis)
Block 33
Middle Floor
Flat A
location
33 Yi Nam Road, Ap Lei Chau
Hutchison Whampoa
Hutchison Whampoa
Hutchison Whampoa
Hutchison Whampoa
Contract Date:
Sell
$9M
EMI $36,133
$17,274/ft²
$13,514/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $13,302
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $15,106
2Rm 2Liv. Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
Northwest
Direction
78%
Efficiency(%)
31Year(s)
Age
Direction
Northwest
Efficiency(%)
78%
Age
31.1Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
School Net
Property Number: M101099295
-
Estate Transaction - South Horizons Phase 4 (The Oasis)
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
06/05/26
Flat C, 17/F, Block 26
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$7.48M
$7.48M
SFA516ft²
2 Room(s)
@$14,496
-
Land Reg.
06/05/26
27/04/26
Flat A, 16/F, Block 26
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$7.4M
+63%
$7.4M
SFA519ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 28.9 year(s)
28.9yrs
@$14,258
$4.55M
/
+63%
Land Reg.
27/04/26
18/04/26
Flat C, Middle Floor, Block 31
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$7.43M
$7.43M
SFA536ft²
2 Room(s)
@$13,862
-
Transaction
18/04/26
24/03/26
Flat B, 23/F, Block 27
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$6.25M
-17%
$6.25M
SFA516ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period < 1 year(s)
< 1yrs
@$12,112
$7.5M
/
-17%
Land Reg.
24/03/26
24/03/26
Flat A, 23/F, Block 27
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$6.25M
-17%
$6.25M
SFA519ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period < 1 year(s)
< 1yrs
@$12,042
$7.5M
/
-17%
Land Reg.
24/03/26