Heng Fa Chuen
Block 43
Middle Floor
Flat 8
location
100 Shing Tai Road, Heng Fa Chuen
Contract Date:
Photo
Estate Video
Floor Plan/Site Plan
Map
Property Number: M100533594
Update Date: 10/05/2026
Heng Fa Chuen
Block 43
Middle Floor
Flat 8
location
100 Shing Tai Road, Heng Fa Chuen
Contract Date:
Sell
$12.8M
EMI $45,051
$15,496/ft²
$13,142/ft²
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $13,680
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $14,610
3Rm 2Liv. Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
1
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
3
Bathroom
Southeast
Direction
85%
Efficiency(%)
37Year(s)
Age
Direction
Southeast
Efficiency(%)
85%
Age
36.9Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M100533594
-
Estate Transaction - Heng Fa Chuen
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
3 Rooms
07/05/26
Flat 6, 5/F, Block 23
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$8M
+74%
$8M
SFA656ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 18.0 year(s)
18.0yrs
@$12,195
$4.6M
/
+74%
Land Reg.
07/05/26
05/05/26
Flat 7, 6/F, Block 15
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$7.68M
+11%
$7.68M
SFA596ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.8 year(s)
9.8yrs
@$12,886
$6.9M
/
+11%
Land Reg.
05/05/26
05/05/26
Flat 1, 6/F, Block 40
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$11.8M
+18%
$11.8M
SFA826ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 12.5 year(s)
12.5yrs
@$14,286
$9.98M
/
+18%
Land Reg.
05/05/26
03/05/26
Flat 7, 9/F, Block 27
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$9.35M
+130%
$9.35M
SFA643ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 19.4 year(s)
19.4yrs
@$14,541
$4.07M
/
+130%
Land Reg.
03/05/26
29/04/26
Flat 1, 2/F, Block 26
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$7.73M
+57%
$7.73M
SFA614ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 15.7 year(s)
15.7yrs
@$12,594
$4.93M
/
+57%
Land Reg.
29/04/26