31 Robinson Road
Lower Floor
Flat D
location
31 Robinson Road, Mid-Levels West
Map
Property Number: M100106874
Update Date: 08/04/2026
31 Robinson Road
Lower Floor
Flat D
location
31 Robinson Road, Mid-Levels West
Kdc
Kdc
Kdc
Kdc
Contract Date:
Sell
$18.5M
EMI $56,528
$21,023/ft²
$15,785/ft²
Estate
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $21,457
Unit priced2% below average
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $21,022
3Rm 1Liv. Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
1
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
1
Bathroom
75%
Efficiency(%)
18Year(s)
Age
Efficiency(%)
75%
Age
18.4Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M100106874
-
Estate Transaction - 31 Robinson Road
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
All Layout
04/02/26
Flat A, 9/F, 31 Robinson Road
Carpark | Balcony | Utility Platform
$21.5M
+38%
$21.5M
SFA1,002ft²
Holding Period 18.3 year(s)
18.3yrs
@$21,457
$15.53M
/
+38%
Land Reg.
04/02/26
13/10/25
Flat B, 41/F, 31 Robinson Road
Duplex | Carpark | Roof | Flat Roof | Balcony | Utility Platform
$75.8M
$75.8M
SFA2,656ft²
@$28,539
-
Land Reg.
13/10/25
14/08/25
Flat D, 21/F, 31 Robinson Road
Balcony | Utility Platform
$16.68M
+2%
$16.68M
SFA880ft²
Holding Period 17.8 year(s)
17.8yrs
@$18,955
$16.39M
/
+2%
Land Reg.
14/08/25
01/04/25
Flat C, 19/F, 31 Robinson Road
Balcony | Utility Platform
$16.3M
-31%
$16.3M
SFA880ft²
Holding Period 8.0 year(s)
8.0yrs
@$18,523
$23.8M
/
-31%
Land Reg.
01/04/25
13/03/25
Flat C, 22/F, 31 Robinson Road
Balcony | Utility Platform
$17.02M
-8%
$17.02M
SFA880ft²
Holding Period 10.8 year(s)
10.8yrs
@$19,341
$18.5M
/
-8%
Land Reg.
13/03/25