Blessings Garden
Phase 2
Higher Floor
Flat E
location
56 Conduit Road, Mid-Levels West
Map
Property Number: M100222014
Update Date: 12/05/2026
Blessings Garden
Phase 2
Higher Floor
Flat E
location
56 Conduit Road, Mid-Levels West
New World
New World
New World
New World
Contract Date:
Sell
$22.6M
EMI $69,056
$28,356/ft²
$22,222/ft²
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $18,396
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $21,966
3Rm 1Liv. Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
2
Bathroom
78%
Efficiency(%)
31Year(s)
Age
Efficiency(%)
78%
Age
30.9Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M100222014
-
Estate Transaction - Blessings Garden Phase 2
- Buy
- Rent
3 Rooms
21/04/26
Flat B, Lower Floor, Blessings Garden
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$15M
$15M
SFA818ft²
3 Room(s)
@$18,337
-
Transaction
21/04/26
19/04/26
Flat C, 19/F, Blessings Garden
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$17.4M
+69%
$17.4M
SFA842ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.6 year(s)
16.6yrs
@$20,665
$10.28M
/
+69%
Land Reg.
19/04/26
19/10/25
Flat E, 8/F, Blessings Garden
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$12.28M
+33%
$12.28M
SFA797ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.0 year(s)
16.0yrs
@$15,408
$9.25M
/
+33%
Land Reg.
19/10/25
15/10/25
Flat D, 23/F, Blessings Garden
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Carpark
$15.9M
-8%
$15.9M
SFA842ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.8 year(s)
7.8yrs
@$18,884
$17.28M
/
-8%
Land Reg.
15/10/25
05/05/25
Flat F, 19/F, Blessings Garden
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Carpark
$15.8M
+44%
$15.8M
SFA849ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 15.2 year(s)
15.2yrs
@$18,610
$11M
/
+44%
Land Reg.
05/05/25