Tycoon Court
Phase 1
Block B
Middle Floor
Flat 2
location
8 Conduit Road, Mid-Levels West
Map
Property Number: M100146767
Update Date: 19/05/2026
Tycoon Court
Phase 1
Block B
Middle Floor
Flat 2
location
8 Conduit Road, Mid-Levels West
Henderson
Henderson
Henderson
Henderson
Contract Date:
$47,000-4.3%
Rent
$45,000
$54/ft²
$43/ft²
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Trans. Rent/ft² $41
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Listing Rent/ft² $53
3Rm 1Liv. Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
1
Bathroom
80%
Efficiency(%)
32Year(s)
Age
Efficiency(%)
80%
Age
31.9Year(s)
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M100146767
-
Estate Transaction - Tycoon Court
- Buy
- Rent
3 Rooms
09/04/25
Flat 1, Middle Floor, Block A
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
Rent $28,500
$28,500
SFA692ft²
3 Room(s)
@$41
Transaction
09/04/25
15/02/25
Flat 4, Higher Floor, Block A
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
Rent $31,000
$31,000
SFA692ft²
3 Room(s)
@$45
Transaction
15/02/25
04/08/23
Flat 1, Lower Floor, Block B
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
Rent $26,000
$26,000
SFA834ft²
3 Room(s)
@$31
Transaction
04/08/23
14/06/23
Flat 4, Lower Floor, Block A
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
Rent $30,000
$30,000
SFA692ft²
3 Room(s)
@$43
Transaction
14/06/23