Fleur Pavilia
Tower 2
Higher Floor
Flat C
location
1 Kai Yuen Street, North Point / Fortress Hill
Map
Property Number: M100167821
Update Date: 01/05/2026
Fleur Pavilia
Tower 2
Higher Floor
Flat C
location
1 Kai Yuen Street, North Point / Fortress Hill
New World / Peterson Group
New World / Peterson Group
New World / Peterson Group
New World / Peterson Group
Contract Date:
Sell
$19M
EMI $58,056
$31,405/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $21,588
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $23,320
2Rm 1Liv. Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
South
Direction
8Year(s)
Age
Direction
South
Age
7.6Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M100167821
-
Estate Transaction - Fleur Pavilia
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
01/04/26
Flat H, 23/F, Tower 1
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$12.98M
-29%
$12.98M
SFA617ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.7 year(s)
7.7yrs
@$21,037
$18.4M
/
-29%
Land Reg.
01/04/26
02/03/26
Flat G, 25/F, Tower 1
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$13.66M
-29%
$13.66M
SFA617ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.7 year(s)
7.7yrs
@$22,139
$19.16M
/
-29%
Land Reg.
02/03/26
18/09/25
Flat A, 19/F, Tower 1
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$14.8M
-31%
$14.8M
SFA831ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.2 year(s)
7.2yrs
@$17,810
$21.62M
/
-31%
Land Reg.
18/09/25
10/07/25
Flat H, 7/F, Tower 1
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$9.5M
-43%
$9.5M
SFA617ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.0 year(s)
7.0yrs
@$15,397
$16.78M
/
-43%
Land Reg.
10/07/25
02/07/24
Flat A, 17/F, Tower 1
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$16.8M
-21%
$16.8M
SFA831ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 6.0 year(s)
6.0yrs
@$20,217
$21.19M
/
-21%
Land Reg.
02/07/24