Coral Court
Block A
Lower Floor
Flat A2
location
51-67 Cloud View Road, North Point Mid-Levels
Map
Property Number: M100106227
Update Date: 26/03/2026
Coral Court
Block A
Lower Floor
Flat A2
location
51-67 Cloud View Road, North Point Mid-Levels
Nam Hong Development
Nam Hong Development
Nam Hong Development
Nam Hong Development
Contract Date:
Sell
$16M
EMI $52,460
$13,640/ft²
$11,577/ft²
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $13,369
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $14,484
Unit priced5.8% below average
3Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
1
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
3
Bathroom
North
Direction
85%
Efficiency(%)
54Year(s)
Age
Direction
North
Efficiency(%)
85%
Age
54.1Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M100106227
-
Estate Transaction - Coral Court
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
3 Rooms
10/05/26
Flat B1, 10/F, Block B
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Carpark
$12.02M
+397%
$12.02M
SFA877ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 23.4 year(s)
23.4yrs
@$13,706
$2.42M
/
+397%
Land Reg.
10/05/26
03/05/26
Flat A1, 2/F, Block A
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Carpark
$15.5M
+204%
$15.5M
SFA1,173ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 21.8 year(s)
21.8yrs
@$13,214
$5.1M
/
+204%
Land Reg.
03/05/26
19/04/26
Flat A4, 14/F, Block A
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Carpark
$17.68M
$17.68M
SFA1,173ft²
3 Room(s)
@$15,072
-
Land Reg.
19/04/26
22/03/26
Flat A2, 2/F, Block A
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Carpark
$15.75M
+83%
$15.75M
SFA1,173ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 18.8 year(s)
18.8yrs
@$13,427
$8.63M
/
+83%
Land Reg.
22/03/26
10/03/26
Flat B6, 5/F, Block B
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Carpark
$11.48M
-6%
$11.48M
SFA877ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 2.1 year(s)
2.1yrs
@$13,090
$12.28M
/
-6%
Land Reg.
10/03/26