Novum West
Tower 2
Lower Floor
Flat B
location
460 Queen's Road West, Sai Ying Poon
Map
Property Number: M150069503
Update Date: 15/05/2026
Novum West
Tower 2
Lower Floor
Flat B
location
460 Queen's Road West, Sai Ying Poon
Henderson
Henderson
Henderson
Henderson
Contract Date:
Sell
$9.1M
EMI $36,534
$27,410/ft²
Estate 1-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $24,928
Estate 1-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $28,293
Unit priced3.1% below average
1Rm 1Liv. Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
6Year(s)
Age
Age
6.5Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M150069503
-
Estate Transaction - Novum West
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
1 Room
03/05/26
Flat B, 15/F, Tower 1
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8.52M
-9%
$8.52M
SFA334ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.8 year(s)
7.8yrs
@$25,509
$9.4M
/
-9%
Land Reg.
03/05/26
28/04/26
Flat B, 32/F, Tower 2
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$9.1M
-5%
$9.1M
SFA332ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 8.9 year(s)
8.9yrs
@$27,410
$9.57M
/
-5%
Land Reg.
28/04/26
21/04/26
Flat F, 6/F, Tower 2
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8.3M
-11%
$8.3M
SFA366ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.5 year(s)
7.5yrs
@$22,678
$9.33M
/
-11%
Land Reg.
21/04/26
12/01/26
Flat F, 8/F, Tower 5
1 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8.35M
+12%
$8.35M
SFA358ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 1.7 year(s)
1.7yrs
@$23,324
$7.45M
/
+12%
Land Reg.
12/01/26
07/01/26
Flat B, 16/F, Tower 2
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8.15M
-8%
$8.15M
SFA332ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 8.6 year(s)
8.6yrs
@$24,548
$8.87M
/
-8%
Land Reg.
07/01/26