Lime Gala
Tower 2
Lower Floor
Flat C
location
393 Shau Kei Wan Road, Shau Kei Wan
Map
Property Number: M100398330
Update Date: 13/05/2026
Lime Gala
Tower 2
Lower Floor
Flat C
location
393 Shau Kei Wan Road, Shau Kei Wan
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Contract Date:
Sell
$10M
EMI $40,148
$17,699/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $17,568
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $20,931
Unit priced15.4% below average
2Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
8Year(s)
Age
Age
7.8Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M100398330
-
Estate Transaction - Lime Gala
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
18/05/26
Flat C, 27/F, Tower 1A
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$8.72M
-11%
$8.72M
SFA459ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.7 year(s)
9.7yrs
@$18,998
$9.76M
/
-11%
Land Reg.
18/05/26
12/05/26
Flat C, 16/F, Tower 1A
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$8.35M
-11%
$8.35M
SFA459ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.7 year(s)
9.7yrs
@$18,192
$9.44M
/
-11%
Land Reg.
12/05/26
26/03/26
Flat C, 16/F, Tower 1B
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$8.95M
-22%
$8.95M
SFA489ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 6.9 year(s)
6.9yrs
@$18,303
$11.5M
/
-22%
Land Reg.
26/03/26
10/03/26
Flat J, 23/F, Tower 2
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$7.6M
-27%
$7.6M
SFA429ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 8.9 year(s)
8.9yrs
@$17,716
$10.46M
/
-27%
Land Reg.
10/03/26
09/03/26
Flat C, 22/F, Tower 2
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$9.68M
-19%
$9.68M
SFA565ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.3 year(s)
9.3yrs
@$17,133
$12.02M
/
-19%
Land Reg.
09/03/26