Heya Aqua
Block 2
Lower Floor
Flat B
location
393-399 Un Chau Street, Cheung Sha Wan
Map
Property Number: M200318545
Update Date: 19/05/2026
Heya Aqua
Block 2
Lower Floor
Flat B
location
393-399 Un Chau Street, Cheung Sha Wan
Hong Kong Housing Society
Hong Kong Housing Society
Hong Kong Housing Society
Hong Kong Housing Society
Contract Date:
Sell
$9.68M
EMI $38,863
$14,556/ft²
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $14,321
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $15,896
Unit priced8.4% below average
3Rm 1Liv. Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
1
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
2
Bathroom
Southwest
Direction
10Year(s)
Age
Direction
Southwest
Age
9.7Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M200318545
-
Estate Transaction - Heya Aqua
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
3 Rooms
09/04/26
Flat E, 22/F, Block 2
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$10.8M
+8%
$10.8M
SFA664ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 10.6 year(s)
10.6yrs
@$16,265
$10.03M
/
+8%
Land Reg.
09/04/26
05/11/25
Flat E, 9/F, Block 2
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$10M
+14%
$10M
SFA664ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 10.2 year(s)
10.2yrs
@$15,060
$8.8M
/
+14%
Land Reg.
05/11/25
14/10/25
Flat E, 33/F, Block 2
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$9.78M
-9%
$9.78M
SFA664ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 10.1 year(s)
10.1yrs
@$14,729
$10.71M
/
-9%
Land Reg.
14/10/25
12/10/25
Flat B, 13/F, Block 2
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$9.62M
+2%
$9.62M
SFA665ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 10.1 year(s)
10.1yrs
@$14,466
$9.41M
/
+2%
Land Reg.
12/10/25
04/03/25
Flat B, 21/F, Block 2
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$10.15M
-1%
$10.15M
SFA665ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.5 year(s)
9.5yrs
@$15,263
$10.23M
/
-1%
Land Reg.
04/03/25