Liberte
Block 2
Middle Floor
Flat E
location
833 Lai Chi Kok Road, Four Little Dragons / Lai Chi Kok
Map
Property Number: M201783587
Update Date: 18/05/2026
Liberte
Block 2
Middle Floor
Flat E
location
833 Lai Chi Kok Road, Four Little Dragons / Lai Chi Kok
Sun Hung Kai / Shun Tak
Sun Hung Kai / Shun Tak
Sun Hung Kai / Shun Tak
Sun Hung Kai / Shun Tak
Contract Date:
Sell
$8.48M
EMI $34,045
$16,627/ft²
$12,947/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $16,100
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $16,727
Unit priced0.6% below average
2Rm 2Liv. Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
North
Direction
78%
Efficiency(%)
23Year(s)
Age
Direction
North
Efficiency(%)
78%
Age
22.8Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M201783587
-
Estate Transaction - Liberte
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
14/05/26
Flat A, 5/F, Block 7
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$7.28M
+4%
$7.28M
SFA490ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 8.3 year(s)
8.3yrs
@$14,857
$7.02M
/
+4%
Land Reg.
14/05/26
14/05/26
Flat G, 12/F, Block 6
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$8.78M
+193%
$8.78M
SFA522ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 17.7 year(s)
17.7yrs
@$16,820
$3M
/
+193%
Land Reg.
14/05/26
13/05/26
Flat H, 13/F, Block 3
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$8.5M
+158%
$8.5M
SFA491ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.8 year(s)
16.8yrs
@$17,312
$3.3M
/
+158%
Land Reg.
13/05/26
12/05/26
Flat C, 48/F, Block 3
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$8.98M
+178%
$8.98M
SFA522ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.7 year(s)
16.7yrs
@$17,203
$3.23M
/
+178%
Land Reg.
12/05/26
11/05/26
Flat A, 53/F, Block 1
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$9.5M
+387%
$9.5M
SFA513ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 22.9 year(s)
22.9yrs
@$18,519
$1.95M
/
+387%
Land Reg.
11/05/26