Mandarin Court
Block 4
Lower Floor
Flat C
location
130-132 Argyle Street, Ho Man Tin
Contract Date:
Photo
Floor Plan
Map
Property Number: M200551440
Update Date: 18/05/2026
Mandarin Court
Block 4
Lower Floor
Flat C
location
130-132 Argyle Street, Ho Man Tin
Contract Date:
Sell
$11.8M
EMI $41,531
$9,373/ft²
$7,867/ft²
Estate
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $10,249
Unit priced8.5% below average
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $11,087
Unit priced15.5% below average
3Rm 2Liv. Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
1
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
1
Bathroom
Southeast
Direction
84%
Efficiency(%)
64Year(s)
Age
Direction
Southeast
Efficiency(%)
84%
Age
64.4Year(s)
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M200551440
-
Estate Transaction - Mandarin Court
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
3 Rooms
16/03/25
Flat B, 12/F, Block 3
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$8.95M
+74%
$8.95M
SFA1,028ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 15.9 year(s)
15.9yrs
@$8,706
$5.15M
/
+74%
Land Reg.
16/03/25
11/04/24
Flat B, 5/F, Block 3
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Carpark
$8M^
$8M^
SFA1,028ft²
3 Room(s)
@$7,782
-
Land Reg.
11/04/24
26/09/23
Flat D, 5/F, Block 3
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$10M
$10M
SFA1,238ft²
3 Room(s)
@$8,078
-
Land Reg.
26/09/23
10/05/23
Flat B, 7/F, Block 3
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$10.3M
+55%
$10.3M
SFA1,028ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 15.2 year(s)
15.2yrs
@$10,019
$6.66M
/
+55%
Land Reg.
10/05/23
31/03/21
Flat D, 3/F, Block 3
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$15M
$15M
SFA1,238ft²
3 Room(s)
@$12,116
-
Land Reg.
31/03/21