Oasis Kai Tak
Mansion C
Flat B
location
10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak
Map
Property Number: M250588429
Update Date: 20/04/2026
Oasis Kai Tak
Mansion C
Flat B
location
10 Muk Ning Street, Kai Tak
Wheelock
Wheelock
Wheelock
Wheelock
Contract Date:
Sell
$50M
EMI $130,562
$36,792/ft²
Estate 4-Rm or above
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $25,132
Estate 4-Rm or above
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $39,706
Unit priced7.3% below average
4Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
2
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
4
Bathroom
7Year(s)
Age
Age
7.4Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M250588429
-
Estate Transaction - Oasis Kai Tak
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
4 Rooms or above
29/04/26
Flat A, G&1/F, Mansion A
4 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Duplex | Garden | Balcony
$50.5M
-1%
$50.5M
SFA1,475ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 6.8 year(s)
6.8yrs
@$34,237
$51.21M
/
-1%
Land Reg.
29/04/26
10/04/25
Flat A, 2&3/F, Mansion A
4 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Duplex | Carpark | Roof | Balcony
$36.89M
-29%
$36.89M
SFA1,499ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 6.7 year(s)
6.7yrs
@$24,608
$51.82M
/
-29%
Land Reg.
10/04/25
15/01/25
Flat C, G&1/F, Mansion B
4 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Duplex | Carpark | Garden | Balcony
$36.9M
-21%
$36.9M
SFA1,437ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 6.4 year(s)
6.4yrs
@$25,678
$46.74M
/
-21%
Land Reg.
15/01/25
29/09/22
Flat C, 2&3/F, Mansion C
4 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Duplex | Carpark | Roof | Balcony
$54.5M
$54.5M
SFA1,493ft²
4 Room(s)
@$36,501
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
29/09/22
23/02/22
Flat A, 36/F, Tower 2
4 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Carpark | Roof | Balcony
$55.39M
$55.39M
SFA1,530ft²
4 Room(s)
@$36,200
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
23/02/22