Upper Riverbank
Tower 2
Middle Floor
Flat J
location
11 Muk Tai Street, Kai Tak
Map
Property Number: M251708619
Update Date: 17/05/2026
Upper Riverbank
Tower 2
Middle Floor
Flat J
location
11 Muk Tai Street, Kai Tak
Longfor / Kwg Group Holdings
Longfor / Kwg Group Holdings
Longfor / Kwg Group Holdings
Longfor / Kwg Group Holdings
Contract Date:
Sell
$7.5M
EMI $30,111
$22,523/ft²
Estate 1-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $17,814
Estate 1-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $22,489
1Rm 1Liv. Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
Southwest
Direction
5Year(s)
Age
Direction
Southwest
Age
5Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M251708619
-
Estate Transaction - Upper Riverbank
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
1 Room
17/11/24
Flat K, 5/F, Tower 2
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Utility Platform
$5.95M
-23%
$5.95M
SFA334ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 5.1 year(s)
5.1yrs
@$17,814
$7.71M
/
-23%
Land Reg.
17/11/24
04/12/23
Flat J, 9/F, Tower 2
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Utility Platform
$6.5M
-16%
$6.5M
SFA333ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 4.1 year(s)
4.1yrs
@$19,520
$7.78M
/
-16%
Land Reg.
04/12/23
12/05/22
Flat K, 30/F, Tower 2
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Utility Platform
$9.39M
$9.39M
SFA334ft²
1 Room(s)
@$28,100
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
12/05/22
10/11/21
Flat K, 38/F, Tower 2
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Utility Platform
$10.46M
$10.46M
SFA334ft²
1 Room(s)
@$31,313
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
10/11/21
22/07/21
Flat J, 38/F, Tower 2
1 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Utility Platform
$10M
$10M
SFA333ft²
1 Room(s)
@$30,018
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
22/07/21