One Mayfair
Block 7
Lower Floor
Flat B
location
1 Broadcast Drive, Kowloon Tong
Tst Properties / Sino / Rickson Inv / King Chance
Tst Properties / Sino / Rickson Inv / King Chance
Tst Properties / Sino / Rickson Inv / King Chance
Tst Properties / Sino / Rickson Inv / King Chance
Contract Date:
VR
Video
Photo
Floor Plan/Site Plan
Map
Property Number: M200057565
Update Date: 13/05/2026
One Mayfair
Block 7
Lower Floor
Flat B
location
1 Broadcast Drive, Kowloon Tong
Tst Properties / Sino / Rickson Inv / King Chance
Tst Properties / Sino / Rickson Inv / King Chance
Tst Properties / Sino / Rickson Inv / King Chance
Tst Properties / Sino / Rickson Inv / King Chance
Contract Date:
Sell
$36M
EMI $94,005
$29,126/ft²
$22,627/ft²
Estate
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $24,614
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $29,126
3Rm 2Liv. Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
2
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
4
Bathroom
Southeast
Direction
78%
Efficiency(%)
14Year(s)
Age
Direction
Southeast
Efficiency(%)
78%
Age
14.4Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M200057565
-
Estate Transaction - One Mayfair
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
3 Rooms
13/07/25
Flat C, 2/F, Block 1
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$18M^
$18M^
SFA1,060ft²
3 Room(s)
@$16,981
-
Land Reg.
13/07/25
09/02/23
Flat B, 3/F, Block 7
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Carpark | Balcony | Utility Platform
$33.18M
+25%
$33.18M
SFA1,236ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 11.2 year(s)
11.2yrs
@$26,845
$26.61M
/
+25%
Land Reg.
09/02/23
24/10/21
Flat C, 3/F, Block 6
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Carpark | Balcony | Utility Platform
$30.8M
+42%
$30.8M
SFA1,039ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.9 year(s)
9.9yrs
@$29,644
$21.63M
/
+42%
Land Reg.
24/10/21
14/07/20
Flat C, 7/F, Block 6
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Carpark | Balcony | Utility Platform
$30.98M
+28%
$30.98M
SFA1,052ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 8.7 year(s)
8.7yrs
@$29,449
$24.17M
/
+28%
Land Reg.
14/07/20
04/06/20
Flat C, 3/F, Block 1
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$31.5M
+40%
$31.5M
SFA1,045ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 8.5 year(s)
8.5yrs
@$30,144
$22.52M
/
+40%
Land Reg.
04/06/20