Laguna Verde
Costal Del Sol
Tower 12
Lower Floor
Flat G
location
8 Laguna Verde Avenue, Laguna
Contract Date:
Photo
Estate Video
Floor Plan/Site Plan
Map
Property Number: M251841142
Update Date: 09/05/2026
Laguna Verde
Costal Del Sol
Tower 12
Lower Floor
Flat G
location
8 Laguna Verde Avenue, Laguna
Contract Date:
Sell
$7.88M
EMI $31,636
$18,498/ft²
$14,868/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $16,617
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $17,665
2Rm 1Liv. Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
Northeast
Direction
80%
Efficiency(%)
26Year(s)
Age
Direction
Northeast
Efficiency(%)
80%
Age
26.1Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
School Net
Property Number: M251841142
-
Estate Transaction - Laguna Verde Costal Del Sol
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
18/05/26
Flat G, 6/F, Tower 12A ( C12A )
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$7.88M
+109%
$7.88M
SFA590ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 27.1 year(s)
27.1yrs
@$13,356
$3.77M
/
+109%
Land Reg.
18/05/26
04/05/26
Flat G, 7/F, Tower 8 ( C8 )
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$8.4M
+2%
$8.4M
SFA545ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 10.9 year(s)
10.9yrs
@$15,413
$8.2M
/
+2%
Land Reg.
04/05/26
22/03/26
Flat E, 5/F, Tower 12 ( C12 )
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$8.5M
+55%
$8.5M
SFA578ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 15.6 year(s)
15.6yrs
@$14,706
$5.5M
/
+55%
Land Reg.
22/03/26
18/03/26
Flat F, 21/F, Tower 11 ( C11 )
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$9.3M
+153%
$9.3M
SFA559ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 26.4 year(s)
26.4yrs
@$16,637
$3.68M
/
+153%
Land Reg.
18/03/26
08/03/26
Flat F, 17/F, Tower 15A ( C15A )
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$9.38M
+42%
$9.38M
SFA561ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 13.7 year(s)
13.7yrs
@$16,720
$6.6M
/
+42%
Land Reg.
08/03/26