KOKO HILLS
Phase 3A (Koko Rosso)
Tower 6
Lower Floor
Flat D
location
3 Ko Ling Road, Lam Tin
Map
Property Number: M251931357
Update Date: 27/04/2026
KOKO HILLS
Phase 3A (Koko Rosso)
Tower 6
Lower Floor
Flat D
location
3 Ko Ling Road, Lam Tin
Wheelock
Wheelock
Wheelock
Wheelock
Contract Date:
Sell
$9M
EMI $36,133
Rent
$23,000
$20,785/ft²
$53/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $16,771
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $19,673
2Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
West
Direction
3Year(s)
Age
Direction
West
Age
2.5Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
School Net
Property Number: M251931357
-
Estate Transaction - Koko Hills Phase 3A (Koko Rosso)
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
13/04/26
Flat G, 8/F, Tower 7
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8M
-5%
$8M
SFA477ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 3.1 year(s)
3.1yrs
@$16,771
$8.47M
/
-5%
Land Reg.
13/04/26
25/03/26
Flat D, 2/F, Tower 7
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8.97M
$8.97M
SFA465ft²
2 Room(s)
@$19,297
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
25/03/26
12/03/26
Flat A, 18/F, Tower 7
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8.99M
$8.99M
SFA446ft²
2 Room(s)
@$20,155
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
12/03/26
10/03/26
Flat D, 16/F, Tower 7
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8.98M
$8.98M
SFA465ft²
2 Room(s)
@$19,303
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
10/03/26
03/03/26
Flat B, 15/F, Tower 6
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$9.43M
$9.43M
SFA468ft²
2 Room(s)
@$20,147
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
03/03/26