Lohas Park
LP6
Tower 1
Lower Floor
Flat A
location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Map
Property Number: M251829014
Update Date: 16/05/2026
Lohas Park
LP6
Tower 1
Lower Floor
Flat A
location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Nan Fung Group / MTR
Nan Fung Group / MTR
Nan Fung Group / MTR
Nan Fung Group / MTR
Contract Date:
Sell
$7.2M
EMI $28,906
$14,545/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $14,142
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $15,465
Unit priced5.9% below average
2Rm 2Liv. Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
Northwest
Direction
6Year(s)
Age
Direction
Northwest
Age
6Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M251829014
-
Estate Transaction - Lohas Park LP6
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
13/05/26
Flat G, 20/F, Tower 2
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.55M
+20%
$7.55M
SFA499ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period < 1 year(s)
< 1yrs
@$15,130
$6.28M
/
+20%
Land Reg.
13/05/26
11/05/26
Flat C, 27/F, Tower 5
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$6.95M
-11%
$6.95M
SFA423ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.6 year(s)
7.6yrs
@$16,430
$7.77M
/
-11%
Land Reg.
11/05/26
11/05/26
Flat H, 59/F, Tower 1
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.08M
-15%
$7.08M
SFA505ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.0 year(s)
7.0yrs
@$14,020
$8.3M
/
-15%
Land Reg.
11/05/26
04/05/26
Flat C, 48/F, Tower 1
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8.41M
-14%
$8.41M
SFA516ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.1 year(s)
7.1yrs
@$16,308
$9.79M
/
-14%
Land Reg.
04/05/26
23/04/26
Flat E, 9/F, Tower 2
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7M
$7M
SFA525ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.6 year(s)
7.6yrs
@$13,333
$6.98M
/
Land Reg.
23/04/26