Lohas Park
Le Prestige - La Splendeur
Tower 9 R
Higher Floor
Flat D
location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Map
Property Number: M251746758
Update Date: 20/05/2026
Lohas Park
Le Prestige - La Splendeur
Tower 9 R
Higher Floor
Flat D
location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Cheung Kong / MTR
Cheung Kong / MTR
Cheung Kong / MTR
Cheung Kong / MTR
Contract Date:
Sell
$12.5M
EMI $43,995
$12,563/ft²
$9,427/ft²
Estate 4-Rm or above
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $9,908
Estate 4-Rm or above
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $12,481
4Rm 2Liv. Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
1
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
3
Bathroom
75%
Efficiency(%)
13Year(s)
Age
Efficiency(%)
75%
Age
13.4Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
School Net
Property Number: M251746758
-
Estate Transaction - Lohas Park Le Prestige - La Splendeur
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
4 Rooms or above
14/05/26
Flat C, 47/F, Tower 11 L
4 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$10.88M
+32%
$10.88M
SFA1,005ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 14.6 year(s)
14.6yrs
@$10,826
$8.23M
/
+32%
Land Reg.
14/05/26
23/04/26
Flat C, 40/F, Tower 9 R
4 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$10M
+20%
$10M
SFA1,002ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 14.5 year(s)
14.5yrs
@$9,980
$8.34M
/
+20%
Land Reg.
23/04/26
19/04/26
Flat B, 22/F, Tower 11 L
4 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8.8M
+1%
$8.8M
SFA1,005ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.3 year(s)
9.3yrs
@$8,756
$8.7M
/
+1%
Land Reg.
19/04/26
12/02/26
Flat C, 49/F, Tower 11 L
4 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$10.59M
+25%
$10.59M
SFA1,005ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 11.0 year(s)
11.0yrs
@$10,537
$8.48M
/
+25%
Land Reg.
12/02/26
12/02/26
Flat D, 16/F, Tower 9 R
4 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$10.05M
+4%
$10.05M
SFA995ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 1.9 year(s)
1.9yrs
@$10,101
$9.68M
/
+4%
Land Reg.
12/02/26