Lohas Park
Le Prestige
Tower 2 R
Higher Floor
Flat B
location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Map
Property Number: M250026215
Update Date: 22/05/2026
Lohas Park
Le Prestige
Tower 2 R
Higher Floor
Flat B
location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Cheung Kong
Cheung Kong
Cheung Kong
Cheung Kong
Contract Date:
Sell
$10.8M
EMI $39,811
$13,252/ft²
$10,075/ft²
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $10,640
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $11,341
3Rm 2Liv. Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
1
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
3
Bathroom
Southwest
Direction
76%
Efficiency(%)
16Year(s)
Age
Direction
Southwest
Efficiency(%)
76%
Age
16.3Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M250026215
-
Estate Transaction - Lohas Park Le Prestige
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
3 Rooms
19/05/26
Flat C, 60/F, Tower 3 R
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.85M
+32%
$7.85M
SFA728ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 13.3 year(s)
13.3yrs
@$10,783
$5.93M
/
+32%
Land Reg.
19/05/26
19/05/26
Flat C, 40/F, Tower 5 R
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.53M
+94%
$7.53M
SFA733ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.8 year(s)
16.8yrs
@$10,273
$3.88M
/
+94%
Land Reg.
19/05/26
17/05/26
Flat C, 52/F, Tower 3 L
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8.08M
+93%
$8.08M
SFA728ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.8 year(s)
16.8yrs
@$11,099
$4.2M
/
+93%
Land Reg.
17/05/26
17/05/26
Flat C, 60/F, Tower 1 L
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8.28M
-12%
$8.28M
SFA723ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period < 1 year(s)
< 1yrs
@$11,452
$9.44M
/
-12%
Land Reg.
17/05/26
11/05/26
Flat B, 52/F, Tower 3 R
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.8M
+82%
$7.8M
SFA686ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.7 year(s)
16.7yrs
@$11,370
$4.28M
/
+82%
Land Reg.
11/05/26