Lohas Park
The Capitol
Tower 6 L (Vienna)
Middle Floor
Flat C
location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Map
Property Number: M201004477
Update Date: 18/05/2026
Lohas Park
The Capitol
Tower 6 L (Vienna)
Middle Floor
Flat C
location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Cheung Kong / MTR
Cheung Kong / MTR
Cheung Kong / MTR
Cheung Kong / MTR
Contract Date:
Sell
$6.6M
EMI $26,498
Estate 4-Rm or above
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $11,099
Estate 4-Rm or above
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $11,693
6Rm 2Liv. Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
1
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
3
Bathroom
Northwest
Direction
17Year(s)
Age
Direction
Northwest
Age
17.4Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M201004477
-
Estate Transaction - Lohas Park The Capitol
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
4 Rooms or above
07/05/26
Flat B, 19/F, Tower 6 L (Vienna)
4 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$9M
+42%
$9M
SFA840ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 18.1 year(s)
18.1yrs
@$10,714
$6.35M
/
+42%
Land Reg.
07/05/26
03/05/26
Flat B, Higher Floor, Tower 3 L (Milan)
4 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$9.95M
$9.95M
SFA840ft²
4 Room(s)
@$11,845
-
Transaction
03/05/26
07/04/26
Flat B, 43/F, Tower 3 L (Milan)
4 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$9.65M
+33%
$9.65M
SFA840ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 18.0 year(s)
18.0yrs
@$11,488
$7.27M
/
+33%
Land Reg.
07/04/26
10/03/26
Flat B, 10/F, Tower 3 L (Milan)
4 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8.02M
+16%
$8.02M
SFA840ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 18.0 year(s)
18.0yrs
@$9,548
$6.91M
/
+16%
Land Reg.
10/03/26
05/03/26
Flat B, 58/F, Tower 6 L (Vienna)
4 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$10.3M
+19%
$10.3M
SFA840ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 8.3 year(s)
8.3yrs
@$12,262
$8.65M
/
+19%
Land Reg.
05/03/26