Manor Hill
Tower 1
Higher Floor
Flat A3
location
1 Shek Kok Road, Lohas Park
Map
Property Number: M251872126
Update Date: 16/05/2026
Manor Hill
Tower 1
Higher Floor
Flat A3
location
1 Shek Kok Road, Lohas Park
Kdc
Kdc
Kdc
Kdc
Contract Date:
$14,000-12.9%
Rent
$12,200
$60/ft²
Estate Studio
Avg. Trans. Rent/ft² $55
Estate Studio
Avg. Listing Rent/ft² $62
Unit priced3.2% below average
1
Bathroom
4Year(s)
Age
Age
4.3Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M251872126
-
Estate Transaction - Manor Hill
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
Studio
29/04/26
Flat A3, Middle Floor, Tower 1
Studio | Balcony
Rent $11,500
$11,500
SFA203ft²
Studio
@$57
Transaction
29/04/26
31/03/26
Flat A6, Lower Floor, Tower 1
Studio | Balcony
Rent $12,000
$12,000
SFA215ft²
Studio
@$56
Transaction
31/03/26
26/03/26
Flat A6, Lower Floor, Tower 1
Studio | Balcony
Rent $11,000
$11,000
SFA215ft²
Studio
@$51
Transaction
26/03/26
23/03/26
Flat C2, Higher Floor, Tower 2
Studio | Balcony
Rent $12,000
$12,000
SFA223ft²
Studio
@$54
Transaction
23/03/26
19/03/26
Flat B3, Lower Floor, Tower 1
Studio | Balcony
Rent $12,000
$12,000
SFA203ft²
Studio
@$59
Transaction
19/03/26