Cullinan West
Phase 2A
Tower 1B
Middle Floor
Flat B
location
28 Sham Mong Road, Nam Cheong Station
Map
Property Number: M251896567
Update Date: 16/05/2026
Cullinan West
Phase 2A
Tower 1B
Middle Floor
Flat B
location
28 Sham Mong Road, Nam Cheong Station
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Contract Date:
Sell
$13M
EMI $45,755
$29,545/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $24,250
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $27,046
2Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
8Year(s)
Age
Age
8.4Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M251896567
-
Estate Transaction - Cullinan West Phase 2A
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
05/05/26
Flat A, 8/F, Tower 1B
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$10.2M
+1%
$10.2M
SFA532ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.1 year(s)
9.1yrs
@$19,173
$10.08M
/
+1%
Land Reg.
05/05/26
29/04/26
Flat K, 22/F, Tower 2B
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$12.08M
$12.08M
SFA441ft²
2 Room(s)
@$27,392
-
Land Reg.
29/04/26
29/04/26
Flat B, Higher Floor, Tower 1B
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$10.72M
$10.72M
SFA440ft²
2 Room(s)
@$24,364
-
Transaction
29/04/26
15/04/26
Flat C, 26/F, Tower 2A
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$12.78M
+5%
$12.78M
SFA534ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.0 year(s)
9.0yrs
@$23,933
$12.15M
/
+5%
Land Reg.
15/04/26
15/04/26
Flat H, 12/F, Tower 1B
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$11.12M
+23%
$11.12M
SFA443ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.0 year(s)
9.0yrs
@$25,102
$9.04M
/
+23%
Land Reg.
15/04/26