Grand Victoria
Phase 2
Tower 3B
Lower Floor
Flat D
location
6-8 Lai Wan Road, Nam Cheong Station
Wheelock / Sino Land / K. Wah Int'L / Shimao / Sea Group
Wheelock / Sino Land / K. Wah Int'L / Shimao / Sea Group
Wheelock / Sino Land / K. Wah Int'L / Shimao / Sea Group
Wheelock / Sino Land / K. Wah Int'L / Shimao / Sea Group
Contract Date:
Photo
Estate Video
Floor Plan/Site Plan
Map
Property Number: M201437342
Update Date: 16/05/2026
Grand Victoria
Phase 2
Tower 3B
Lower Floor
Flat D
location
6-8 Lai Wan Road, Nam Cheong Station
Wheelock / Sino Land / K. Wah Int'L / Shimao / Sea Group
Wheelock / Sino Land / K. Wah Int'L / Shimao / Sea Group
Wheelock / Sino Land / K. Wah Int'L / Shimao / Sea Group
Wheelock / Sino Land / K. Wah Int'L / Shimao / Sea Group
Contract Date:
Sell
$8.08M
EMI $32,439
$27,483/ft²
Estate 1-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $23,734
Estate 1-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $26,621
1Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
3Year(s)
Age
Age
3.2Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M201437342
-
Estate Transaction - Grand Victoria Phase 2
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
1 Room
11/05/26
Flat D, 20/F, Tower 3B
1 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$7.88M
-7%
$7.88M
SFA315ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 4.4 year(s)
4.4yrs
@$25,016
$8.46M
/
-7%
Land Reg.
11/05/26
18/01/26
Flat D, 21/F, Tower 3B
1 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$7.58M
-11%
$7.58M
SFA315ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 3.9 year(s)
3.9yrs
@$24,063
$8.51M
/
-11%
Land Reg.
18/01/26
15/12/25
Flat F, 27/F, Tower 3B
1 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$8.23M
$8.23M
SFA327ft²
1 Room(s)
@$25,161
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
15/12/25
11/12/25
Flat F, 28/F, Tower 3B
1 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$8.39M
$8.39M
SFA327ft²
1 Room(s)
@$25,665
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
11/12/25
03/12/25
Flat E, 27/F, Tower 3B
1 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$8.24M
$8.24M
SFA325ft²
1 Room(s)
@$25,363
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
03/12/25