Mount Pavilia
Tower 07
Higher Floor
Flat D
location
663 Clear Water Bay Road, Clear Water Bay
Map
Property Number: M201549008
Update Date: 18/05/2026
Mount Pavilia
Tower 07
Higher Floor
Flat D
location
663 Clear Water Bay Road, Clear Water Bay
New World
New World
New World
New World
Contract Date:
Sell
$18.8M
EMI $57,445
Rent
$46,500
$16,041/ft²
$40/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $17,302
Unit priced7.3% below average
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $16,040
2Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
1
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
Southwest
Direction
10Year(s)
Age
Direction
Southwest
Age
9.7Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M201549008
-
Estate Transaction - Mount Pavilia
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
09/04/25
Flat A, 3/F, Tower 23
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Roof | Balcony | Utility Platform
$9.5M
-33%
$9.5M
SFA725ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.6 year(s)
7.6yrs
@$13,103
$14.18M
/
-33%
Land Reg.
09/04/25
02/05/24
Flat B, G/F, Tower 22
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Carpark | Garden
$11.8M
-8%
$11.8M
SFA682ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 6.6 year(s)
6.6yrs
@$17,302
$12.8M
/
-8%
Land Reg.
02/05/24
27/03/23
Flat F, 3/F, Tower 23
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Roof | Balcony | Utility Platform
$12.08M
-14%
$12.08M
SFA725ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 5.6 year(s)
5.6yrs
@$16,662
$14.01M
/
-14%
Land Reg.
27/03/23
18/05/20
Flat C, G/F, Tower 23
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Garden
$13M
+1%
$13M
SFA682ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 2.9 year(s)
2.9yrs
@$19,062
$12.82M
/
+1%
Land Reg.
18/05/20
18/09/17
Flat B, G/F, Tower 22
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Garden
$12.8M
$12.8M
SFA682ft²
2 Room(s)
@$18,768
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
18/09/17