Discovery Bay
Parkvale Village
Crystal Court
Lower Floor
Flat F
Key
location
4 Parkvale Drive, Discovery Bay
Map
Property Number: M100394800
Update Date: 05/05/2026
Discovery Bay
Parkvale Village
Crystal Court
Lower Floor
Flat F
Key
location
4 Parkvale Drive, Discovery Bay
Hk Resort
Hk Resort
Hk Resort
Hk Resort
Contract Date:
Sell
$6M
EMI $24,009
$8,708/ft²
$7,538/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $7,240
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $8,708
2Rm 1Liv. Rm
Layout
1
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
1
Bathroom
Northeast
Direction
87%
Efficiency(%)
38Year(s)
Age
Direction
Northeast
Efficiency(%)
87%
Age
38Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
School Net
Property Number: M100394800
-
Estate Transaction - Discovery Bay Parkvale Village
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
14/04/26
Flat F, 10/F, Coral Court
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$4.5M
+42%
$4.5M
SFA722ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.4 year(s)
16.4yrs
@$6,233
$3.17M
/
+42%
Land Reg.
14/04/26
25/02/26
Flat A, 1/F, Coral Court
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$4.7M
-25%
$4.7M
SFA689ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.7 year(s)
7.7yrs
@$6,821
$6.25M
/
-25%
Land Reg.
25/02/26
25/02/26
Flat F, 3/F, Coral Court
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$5.38M
+13%
$5.38M
SFA722ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 13.3 year(s)
13.3yrs
@$7,452
$4.75M
/
+13%
Land Reg.
25/02/26
19/02/26
Flat D, 5/F, Coral Court
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$5.38M
$5.38M
SFA624ft²
2 Room(s)
@$8,622
-
Land Reg.
19/02/26
29/12/25
Flat A, 2/F, 1 Parkvale Drive
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$4.7M
-33%
$4.7M
SFA586ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 6.2 year(s)
6.2yrs
@$8,020
$7M
/
-33%
Land Reg.
29/12/25