The Arles
Tower 3
Lower Floor
Flat G
location
1 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan
Map
Property Number: M301563656
Update Date: 27/04/2026
The Arles
Tower 3
Lower Floor
Flat G
location
1 Au Pui Wan Street, Fo Tan
Centralcon
Centralcon
Centralcon
Centralcon
Contract Date:
Sell
$5.9M
EMI $23,609
$17,003/ft²
Estate 1-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $18,965
Unit priced10.3% below average
Estate 1-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $20,504
Unit priced17.1% below average
1Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
1
Bathroom
3Year(s)
Age
Age
3.4Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M301563656
-
Estate Transaction - The Arles
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
1 Room
14/05/26
Flat A, 37/F, Tower 2
1 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$6.48M
+2%
$6.48M
SFA325ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 2.1 year(s)
2.1yrs
@$19,938
$6.37M
/
+2%
Land Reg.
14/05/26
07/05/26
Flat G, 48/F, Tower 3
1 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$6.38M
-9%
$6.38M
SFA347ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 1.6 year(s)
1.6yrs
@$18,386
$7.01M
/
-9%
Land Reg.
07/05/26
22/04/26
Flat E, 49/F, Tower 3
1 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$6.3M
-11%
$6.3M
SFA348ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 1.6 year(s)
1.6yrs
@$18,103
$7.06M
/
-11%
Land Reg.
22/04/26
04/03/26
Flat F, 48/F, Tower 1
1 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$6.48M
-7%
$6.48M
SFA332ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 1.5 year(s)
1.5yrs
@$19,518
$6.94M
/
-7%
Land Reg.
04/03/26
02/03/26
Flat G, 20/F, Tower 3
1 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$6.73M
-15%
$6.73M
SFA347ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 4.3 year(s)
4.3yrs
@$19,395
$7.89M
/
-15%
Land Reg.
02/03/26