Park Vista (Park Yoho)
Park Yoho Napoli (Phase 2B)
Tower 23A
Bargain
location
18 Castle Peak Road Tam Mei, Kam Tin
Map
Property Number: M352005715
Update Date: 23/05/2026
Park Vista (Park Yoho)
Park Yoho Napoli (Phase 2B)
Tower 23A
Bargain
location
18 Castle Peak Road Tam Mei, Kam Tin
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Contract Date:
Sell
$4.64M
EMI $18,567
$9,627/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $11,057
Unit priced12.9% below average
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $10,569
Unit priced8.9% below average
2Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
9Year(s)
Age
Age
9.1Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
School Net
Property Number: M352005715
-
Estate Transaction - Park Vista (Park Yoho) Park Yoho Napoli (Phase 2B)
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
12/05/26
Flat A, 9/F, Tower 27A
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$6.58M
-30%
$6.58M
SFA581ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 6.2 year(s)
6.2yrs
@$11,325
$9.45M
/
-30%
Land Reg.
12/05/26
07/05/26
Flat A, 10/F, Tower 21B
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8.18M
$8.18M
SFA572ft²
2 Room(s)
@$14,295
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
07/05/26
04/05/26
Flat A, 8/F, Tower 21B
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$8.18M
$8.18M
SFA572ft²
2 Room(s)
@$14,300
-
Reg. of Trans.
Firsthand
04/05/26
02/03/26
Flat A, 3/F, Tower 21B
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.54M
$7.54M
SFA572ft²
2 Room(s)
@$13,180
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
02/03/26
26/02/26
Flat C, 10/F, Tower 25B
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$5.61M
-27%
$5.61M
SFA483ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.4 year(s)
7.4yrs
@$11,605
$7.7M
/
-27%
Land Reg.
26/02/26