Dragons Range
Court D
Tower 1
Higher Floor
Flat F
location
33 Lai Ping Road, Kau To Shan
Kerry Properties / Sino Land / Manhattan Group
Kerry Properties / Sino Land / Manhattan Group
Kerry Properties / Sino Land / Manhattan Group
Kerry Properties / Sino Land / Manhattan Group
Contract Date:
Photo
Estate Video
Floor Plan/Site Plan
Map
Property Number: M301107909
Update Date: 23/05/2026
Dragons Range
Court D
Tower 1
Higher Floor
Flat F
location
33 Lai Ping Road, Kau To Shan
Kerry Properties / Sino Land / Manhattan Group
Kerry Properties / Sino Land / Manhattan Group
Kerry Properties / Sino Land / Manhattan Group
Kerry Properties / Sino Land / Manhattan Group
Contract Date:
Sell
$8.8M
EMI $35,330
$13,538/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $10,808
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $12,755
2Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
11Year(s)
Age
Age
10.9Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M301107909
-
Estate Transaction - Dragons Range Court D
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
20/05/26
Flat D, 7/F, Tower 1
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.38M
-21%
$7.38M
SFA654ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.5 year(s)
7.5yrs
@$11,284
$9.3M
/
-21%
Land Reg.
20/05/26
18/05/26
Flat D, 7/F, Tower 2
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.2M
-21%
$7.2M
SFA660ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 10.9 year(s)
10.9yrs
@$10,909
$9.17M
/
-21%
Land Reg.
18/05/26
13/07/25
Flat F, 3/F, Tower 1
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.59M
-1%
$7.59M
SFA650ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 10.6 year(s)
10.6yrs
@$11,677
$7.68M
/
-1%
Land Reg.
13/07/25
09/10/24
Flat F, 17/F, Tower 2
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$6.36M
-29%
$6.36M
SFA652ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.8 year(s)
9.8yrs
@$9,755
$8.95M
/
-29%
Land Reg.
09/10/24
04/06/24
Flat D, 6/F, Tower 1
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$6.6M
-22%
$6.6M
SFA654ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.5 year(s)
9.5yrs
@$10,092
$8.5M
/
-22%
Land Reg.
04/06/24