Marbella
Block 2
Higher Floor
Flat C
location
23 On Chun Street, Ma On Shan
Map
Property Number: M300071270
Update Date: 13/05/2026
Marbella
Block 2
Higher Floor
Flat C
location
23 On Chun Street, Ma On Shan
Chinachem Group
Chinachem Group
Chinachem Group
Chinachem Group
Contract Date:
Sell
$10M
EMI $40,148
$12,225/ft²
$9,434/ft²
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $10,908
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $11,819
3Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
1
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
2
Bathroom
77%
Efficiency(%)
25Year(s)
Age
Efficiency(%)
77%
Age
25.1Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M300071270
-
Estate Transaction - Marbella
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
3 Rooms
12/04/26
Flat B, 6/F, Block 2 ( B )
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$7.93M
-2%
$7.93M
SFA735ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 8.5 year(s)
8.5yrs
@$10,789
$8.13M
/
-2%
Land Reg.
12/04/26
30/03/26
Flat H, 28/F, Block 1 ( A )
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$8.7M
+172%
$8.7M
SFA737ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 22.2 year(s)
22.2yrs
@$11,805
$3.2M
/
+172%
Land Reg.
30/03/26
23/03/26
Flat H, 20/F, Block 1 ( A )
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$8.18M
+44%
$8.18M
SFA737ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 15.0 year(s)
15.0yrs
@$11,099
$5.69M
/
+44%
Land Reg.
23/03/26
03/03/26
Flat A, 36/F, Block 1 ( A )
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$8.6M
+23%
$8.6M
SFA729ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 1.0 year(s)
1.0yrs
@$11,797
$7M
/
+23%
Land Reg.
03/03/26
01/03/26
Flat A, 35/F, Block 2 ( B )
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$8.3M
+47%
$8.3M
SFA729ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 15.1 year(s)
15.1yrs
@$11,385
$5.63M
/
+47%
Land Reg.
01/03/26