Map
Property Number: M301086961
Update Date: 25/03/2026
Sell
$24M
EMI $73,334
$11,163/ft²
$7,685/ft²
Estate
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $10,111
Estate
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $13,278
Unit priced15.9% below average
4Rm 2Liv. Rm
(2Suite)
Layout
2
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
5
Bathroom
North
Direction
69%
Efficiency(%)
20Year(s)
Age
Direction
North
Efficiency(%)
69%
Age
19.6Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M301086961
-
Estate Transaction - The Vineyard
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
4 Rooms or above
13/05/26
10 Lafite Avenue
4 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Garden | Roof | Flat Roof | Balcony
$21.5M
-4%
$21.5M
SFA2,178ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 4.1 year(s)
4.1yrs
@$9,871
$22.42M
/
-4%
Land Reg.
13/05/26
11/02/26
87 Latour Avenue
4 Rms 3 Liv. Rm | Garden | Roof | Flat Roof | Balcony
$39.6M
+33%
$39.6M
SFA2,711ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 18.5 year(s)
18.5yrs
@$14,607
$29.8M
/
+33%
Land Reg.
11/02/26
07/04/25
86 Margaux Avenue
4 Rms 3 Liv. Rm | Garden | Roof | Flat Roof | Balcony
$40.4M
+12%
$40.4M
SFA2,806ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 8.1 year(s)
8.1yrs
@$14,398
$36M
/
+12%
Land Reg.
07/04/25
02/03/25
80 Petrus Avenue
4 Rms 3 Liv. Rm | Garden | Roof | Flat Roof | Balcony
$42M
-4%
$42M
SFA2,806ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 11.2 year(s)
11.2yrs
@$14,968
$44M
/
-4%
Land Reg.
02/03/25
19/12/24
82 Margaux Avenue
4 Rms 3 Liv. Rm | Garden | Roof | Flat Roof | Balcony
$39.2M
+18%
$39.2M
SFA2,806ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 17.2 year(s)
17.2yrs
@$13,970
$33.3M
/
+18%
Land Reg.
19/12/24