St Martin
Phase 2
Tower 9
Middle Floor
Flat B2
location
12 Fo Chun Road, Pak Shek Kok
Map
Property Number: M352001043
Update Date: 13/05/2026
St Martin
Phase 2
Tower 9
Middle Floor
Flat B2
location
12 Fo Chun Road, Pak Shek Kok
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Contract Date:
Sell
$7.3M
EMI $29,308
$16,258/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $14,035
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $15,810
2Rm 1Liv. Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
West
Direction
7Year(s)
Age
Direction
West
Age
6.5Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M352001043
-
Estate Transaction - St Martin Phase 2
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
29/04/26
Flat B2, Higher Floor, Tower 10
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.33M
$7.33M
SFA457ft²
2 Room(s)
@$16,039
-
Transaction
29/04/26
24/04/26
Flat A5, Higher Floor, Tower 10
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$6.62M
$6.62M
SFA457ft²
2 Room(s)
@$14,486
-
Transaction
24/04/26
22/04/26
Flat B2, Higher Floor, Tower 11
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.3M
$7.3M
SFA457ft²
2 Room(s)
@$15,974
-
Transaction
22/04/26
20/04/26
Flat B1, 16/F, Tower 9
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$6.55M
-21%
$6.55M
SFA442ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 7.0 year(s)
7.0yrs
@$14,819
$8.33M
/
-21%
Land Reg.
20/04/26
16/04/26
Flat A2, Middle Floor, Tower 8
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.38M
$7.38M
SFA501ft²
2 Room(s)
@$14,731
-
Transaction
16/04/26