Wetland Seasons Bay
Phase 2
Rv2
Flat B
location
1 Wetland Park Road, Tin Shui Wai
Map
Property Number: M303004760
Update Date: 03/04/2026
Wetland Seasons Bay
Phase 2
Rv2
Flat B
location
1 Wetland Park Road, Tin Shui Wai
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Sun Hung Kai
Contract Date:
Sell
$15.5M
EMI $53,066
$13,790/ft²
Estate 4-Rm or above
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $12,299
Estate 4-Rm or above
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $13,696
4Rm 2Liv. Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
2
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
4
Bathroom
4Year(s)
Age
Age
4.2Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
School Net
Property Number: M303004760
-
Estate Transaction - Wetland Seasons Bay Phase 2
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
4 Rooms or above
10/05/26
Flat B, 5&6/F, Rv2
4 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Duplex | Roof | Flat Roof | Balcony
$14.68M
+16%
$14.68M
SFA1,124ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period < 1 year(s)
< 1yrs
@$13,060
$12.66M
/
+16%
Land Reg.
10/05/26
11/12/25
Flat A, 5&6/F, Rv6
4 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Duplex | Roof | Flat Roof | Balcony
$12.73M
$12.73M
SFA1,141ft²
4 Room(s)
@$11,155
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
11/12/25
09/12/25
Flat A, 5&6/F, Rv5
4 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Duplex | Carpark | Roof | Flat Roof | Balcony
$14.4M
$14.4M
SFA1,141ft²
4 Room(s)
@$12,619
-
Land Reg.
Firsthand
09/12/25
17/11/25
Flat A, 3/F, Rv5
4 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Flat Roof | Balcony | Utility Platform
$10M
-37%
$10M
SFA910ft²
4 Room(s)
Holding Period 3.9 year(s)
3.9yrs
@$10,989
$15.82M
/
-37%
Land Reg.
17/11/25
23/10/25
Flat A, G/F, Rv6
5 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Garden
$13.32M
-15%
$13.32M
SFA1,158ft²
5 Room(s)
Holding Period 3.1 year(s)
3.1yrs
@$11,500
$15.6M
/
-15%
Land Reg.
23/10/25