Yoho West
Phase 1
Flat A5
Floor Plan/Site Plan
Property Number: M351751427
Update Date: 13/05/2026
Yoho West
Phase 1
Flat A5
Contract Date:
$5.2M-6.2%
Sell
$4.88M
EMI $19,527
$15,000-12.0%
Rent
$13,200
$11,932/ft²
$32/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $13,559
Unit priced12% below average
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $13,749
Unit priced13.2% below average
2Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M351751427
-
Estate Transaction - Yoho West Phase 1
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
12/05/26
Flat A10, 21/F, Tower 3A
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$5.77M
+13%
$5.77M
SFA437ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 2.3 year(s)
2.3yrs
@$13,199
$5.11M
/
+13%
Land Reg.
12/05/26
03/05/26
Flat A5, 11/F, Tower 3A
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$5.66M
+6%
$5.66M
SFA409ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 2.3 year(s)
2.3yrs
@$13,839
$5.36M
/
+6%
Land Reg.
03/05/26
29/04/26
Flat A5, Higher Floor, Tower 2A
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$6.2M
$6.2M
SFA447ft²
2 Room(s)
@$13,870
-
Transaction
29/04/26
29/04/26
Flat A13, 27/F, Tower 3A
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$5.65M
+12%
$5.65M
SFA390ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 2.4 year(s)
2.4yrs
@$14,487
$5.05M
/
+12%
Land Reg.
29/04/26
23/04/26
Flat A12, 39/F, Tower 3A
2 Rms 1 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$5.73M
+11%
$5.73M
SFA390ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 2.3 year(s)
2.3yrs
@$14,692
$5.16M
/
+11%
Land Reg.
23/04/26