Tierra Verde
Phase 1
Block 05
Middle Floor
Flat GH
location
33 Tsing King Road, Tsing Yi
Map
Property Number: M300841192
Update Date: 15/05/2026
Tierra Verde
Phase 1
Block 05
Middle Floor
Flat GH
location
33 Tsing King Road, Tsing Yi
Cheung Kong
Cheung Kong
Cheung Kong
Cheung Kong
Contract Date:
Sell
$16.5M
EMI $52,460
Estate
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $16,910
Estate 4-Rm or above
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $16,886
4Rm 2Liv. Rm
(1Suite)
Layout
1
Maid/Store/
Utility Room
1
Bathroom
Northwest
Direction
27Year(s)
Age
Direction
Northwest
Age
27.4Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M300841192
-
Estate Transaction - Tierra Verde Phase 1
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
All Layout
28/04/26
Flat F, 8/F, Block 5
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$7.7M
+216%
$7.7M
SFA523ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 27.9 year(s)
27.9yrs
@$14,723
$2.44M
/
+216%
Land Reg.
28/04/26
23/04/26
Flat B, 40/F, Block 3A
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$13.6M
+202%
$13.6M
SFA772ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 27.8 year(s)
27.8yrs
@$17,617
$4.51M
/
+202%
Land Reg.
23/04/26
22/04/26
Flat E, 46/F, Block 6
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Roof
$12.3M
+291%
$12.3M
SFA692ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 22.1 year(s)
22.1yrs
@$17,775
$3.15M
/
+291%
Land Reg.
22/04/26
16/03/26
Flat B, 25/F, Block 2
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$13.75M
-2%
$13.75M
SFA756ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 5.8 year(s)
5.8yrs
@$18,190
$13.97M
/
-2%
Land Reg.
16/03/26
01/03/26
Flat A, 18/F, Block 3
3 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$12.75M
+221%
$12.75M
SFA752ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 27.7 year(s)
27.7yrs
@$16,955
$3.97M
/
+221%
Land Reg.
01/03/26