Indihome
Indi Home
Higher Floor
Flat 19
location
138 Yeung Uk Road, Tsuen Wan West
Map
Property Number: M351909008
Update Date: 23/05/2026
Indihome
Indi Home
Higher Floor
Flat 19
location
138 Yeung Uk Road, Tsuen Wan West
Chinese Estates
Chinese Estates
Chinese Estates
Chinese Estates
Contract Date:
Sell
$5.48M
EMI $21,928
$17,564/ft²
$12,656/ft²
Estate 1-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $14,808
Estate 1-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $16,743
1Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
72%
Efficiency(%)
21Year(s)
Age
Efficiency(%)
72%
Age
20.8Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M351909008
-
Estate Transaction - Indihome
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
1 Room
20/05/26
Flat 8, 7/F, Indi Home
1 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$5.79M
-4%
$5.79M
SFA420ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 6.6 year(s)
6.6yrs
@$13,786
$6.02M
/
-4%
Land Reg.
20/05/26
12/05/26
Flat 5, 28/F, Indi Home
1 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$6.2M
+13%
$6.2M
SFA420ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period < 1 year(s)
< 1yrs
@$14,762
$5.5M
/
+13%
Land Reg.
12/05/26
29/04/26
Flat 18, 37/F, Indi Home
1 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$5.03M
+80%
$5.03M
SFA312ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 14.1 year(s)
14.1yrs
@$16,122
$2.8M
/
+80%
Land Reg.
29/04/26
20/04/26
Flat 8, 35/F, Indi Home
1 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$6.5M
+57%
$6.5M
SFA420ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 12.9 year(s)
12.9yrs
@$15,476
$4.15M
/
+57%
Land Reg.
20/04/26
23/03/26
Flat 6, 9/F, Indi Home
1 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$4.19M
+3%
$4.19M
SFA312ft²
1 Room(s)
Holding Period 11.2 year(s)
11.2yrs
@$13,429
$4.07M
/
+3%
Land Reg.
23/03/26