Hoi Tak Gardens
Block 3
Lower Floor
Flat C
location
13-17 Wing Fat Lane, Tuen Mun Town Centre
Map
Property Number: M301546258
Update Date: 05/04/2026
Hoi Tak Gardens
Block 3
Lower Floor
Flat C
location
13-17 Wing Fat Lane, Tuen Mun Town Centre
Tai Cheong
Tai Cheong
Tai Cheong
Tai Cheong
Contract Date:
Sell
$3.2M
EMI $12,805
$9,846/ft²
$6,723/ft²
Estate
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $9,477
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $10,902
Unit priced9.7% below average
2Rm 2Liv. Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
68%
Efficiency(%)
40Year(s)
Age
Efficiency(%)
68%
Age
39.5Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M301546258
-
Estate Transaction - Hoi Tak Gardens
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
All Layout
10/05/26
Flat H, 8/F, Block 2
$3.3M
$3.3M
SFA312ft²
@$10,577
-
Land Reg.
10/05/26
09/04/26
Flat C, 7/F, Block 3
$3.08M
+389%
$3.08M
SFA325ft²
Holding Period 20.9 year(s)
20.9yrs
@$9,477
$630,000
/
+389%
Land Reg.
09/04/26
03/02/26
Flat H, 15/F, Block 2
$3.3M
+29%
$3.3M
SFA312ft²
Holding Period < 1 year(s)
< 1yrs
@$10,577
$2.55M
/
+29%
Land Reg.
03/02/26
28/01/26
Flat C, 17/F, Block 1
Flat Roof
$4M
$4M
SFA494ft²
@$8,097
-
Land Reg.
28/01/26
16/11/25
Flat A, 5/F, Block 2
$3.02M
+338%
$3.02M
SFA312ft²
Holding Period 18.5 year(s)
18.5yrs
@$9,679
$690,000
/
+338%
Land Reg.
16/11/25