Siu Kwai Court
Siu Keung House
Lower Floor
Flat 16
location
2 Tin King Road, Tuen Mun Town Centre
Map
Property Number: M302142451
Update Date: 17/05/2026
Siu Kwai Court
Siu Keung House
Lower Floor
Flat 16
location
2 Tin King Road, Tuen Mun Town Centre
The Ha
The Ha
The Ha
The Ha
Contract Date:
$11,000-4.5%
Rent
$10,500
$28/ft²
$21/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Rent/ft² $26
2Rm 1Liv. Rm
Layout
South
Direction
76%
Efficiency(%)
36Year(s)
Age
Direction
South
Efficiency(%)
76%
Age
35.7Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M302142451
-
Estate Transaction - Siu Kwai Court
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
All Layout
23/12/25
Flat 15, Lower Floor, Siu Keung House
Studio | Balcony
Rent $12,000
$12,000
SFA443ft²
Studio
@$27
Transaction
23/12/25
19/04/25
Flat 8, Higher Floor, Siu Keung House
Studio | Balcony
Rent $13,500
$13,500
SFA485ft²
Studio
@$28
Transaction
19/04/25
26/02/25
Flat 16, Lower Floor, Siu Keung House
Studio | Balcony
Rent $9,500
$9,500
SFA381ft²
Studio
@$25
Transaction
26/02/25
01/10/24
Flat 16, Middle Floor, Siu Keung House
Studio | Balcony
Rent $9,000
$9,000
SFA381ft²
Studio
@$24
Transaction
01/10/24
20/08/23
Flat 16, Middle Floor, Siu Keung House
Studio | Balcony
Rent $8,500
$8,500
SFA381ft²
Studio
@$22
Transaction
20/08/23