Pokfulam Gardens
Block 1
Higher Floor
Flat D
location
180 Pok Fu Lam Road, Pokfulam
Map
Property Number: M151984693
Update Date: 12/05/2026
Pokfulam Gardens
Block 1
Higher Floor
Flat D
location
180 Pok Fu Lam Road, Pokfulam
Cheung Kong
Cheung Kong
Cheung Kong
Cheung Kong
Contract Date:
Sell
$8.8M
EMI $35,330
$12,536/ft²
$10,732/ft²
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $11,636
Estate 3-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $13,349
Unit priced6.1% below average
3Rm 2Liv. Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
East
Direction
86%
Efficiency(%)
46Year(s)
Age
Direction
East
Efficiency(%)
86%
Age
46.4Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M151984693
-
Estate Transaction - Pokfulam Gardens
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
3 Rooms
13/05/26
Flat A, 9/F, Block 3
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$6.66M
+6%
$6.66M
SFA698ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.2 year(s)
9.2yrs
@$9,542
$6.3M
/
+6%
Land Reg.
13/05/26
09/04/26
Flat D, 7/F, Block 2
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$8.6M
+105%
$8.6M
SFA705ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 19.4 year(s)
19.4yrs
@$12,199
$4.2M
/
+105%
Land Reg.
09/04/26
08/04/26
Flat A, 12/F, Block 3
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$7.2M
$7.2M
SFA698ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period < 1 year(s)
< 1yrs
@$10,315
$7.2M
/
Land Reg.
08/04/26
31/03/26
Flat A, 20/F, Block 4
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$8.2M
$8.2M
SFA698ft²
3 Room(s)
@$11,748
-
Land Reg.
31/03/26
09/03/26
Flat A, 7/F, Block 6
3 Rms 1 Liv. Rm
$7.48M
+67%
$7.48M
SFA698ft²
3 Room(s)
Holding Period 17.5 year(s)
17.5yrs
@$10,716
$4.48M
/
+67%
Land Reg.
09/03/26