Residence Oasis
Block 2
Lower Floor
Flat G
location
15 Pui Shing Road, Hang Hau
Map
Property Number: M252005295
Update Date: 23/05/2026
Residence Oasis
Block 2
Lower Floor
Flat G
location
15 Pui Shing Road, Hang Hau
Sino / Kerry / MTR
Sino / Kerry / MTR
Sino / Kerry / MTR
Sino / Kerry / MTR
Contract Date:
Sell
$8.1M
EMI $32,520
$15,976/ft²
$11,965/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $15,653
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $16,338
Unit priced2.2% below average
2Rm 2Liv. Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
75%
Efficiency(%)
21Year(s)
Age
Efficiency(%)
75%
Age
21.4Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M252005295
-
Estate Transaction - Residence Oasis
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
20/05/26
Flat E, 33/F, Block 2
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8.19M
+14%
$8.19M
SFA490ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 8.5 year(s)
8.5yrs
@$16,714
$7.18M
/
+14%
Land Reg.
20/05/26
19/05/26
Flat F, 17/F, Block 6
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8M
+372%
$8M
SFA504ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 22.4 year(s)
22.4yrs
@$15,873
$1.69M
/
+372%
Land Reg.
19/05/26
18/05/26
Flat E, 39/F, Block 5
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.92M
+32%
$7.92M
SFA509ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 9.4 year(s)
9.4yrs
@$15,560
$6M
/
+32%
Land Reg.
18/05/26
12/05/26
Flat D, 32/F, Block 5
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony | Utility Platform
$8.18M
$8.18M
SFA509ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 5.6 year(s)
5.6yrs
@$16,071
$8.18M
/
Land Reg.
12/05/26
06/05/26
Flat F, 30/F, Block 5
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Flat Roof | Balcony | Utility Platform
$7.6M
+153%
$7.6M
SFA490ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.4 year(s)
16.4yrs
@$15,510
$3M
/
+153%
Land Reg.
06/05/26