Lohas Park
Grand Marini
Tower 2B
Higher Floor
Flat C
Key
location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Map
Property Number: M201311189
Update Date: 17/05/2026
Lohas Park
Grand Marini
Tower 2B
Higher Floor
Flat C
Key
location
1 Lohas Park Road, Lohas Park
Wheelock / MTR
Wheelock / MTR
Wheelock / MTR
Wheelock / MTR
Contract Date:
Sell
$8.8M
EMI $35,330
$16,117/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $12,923
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $15,885
2Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
5Year(s)
Age
Age
5Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M201311189
-
Estate Transaction - Lohas Park Grand Marini
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
30/11/25
Flat D, 52/F, Tower 2A
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$6.38M
$6.38M
SFA479ft²
2 Room(s)
@$13,319
-
Land Reg.
30/11/25
06/11/25
Flat D, 9/F, Tower 2A
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$6M
$6M
SFA479ft²
2 Room(s)
@$12,526
-
Land Reg.
06/11/25
06/05/25
Flat B, 18/F, Tower 2B
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$6.65M
-11%
$6.65M
SFA522ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 5.6 year(s)
5.6yrs
@$12,739
$7.45M
/
-11%
Land Reg.
06/05/25
05/02/25
Flat D, 51/F, Tower 2A
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$6.09M^
$6.09M^
SFA479ft²
2 Room(s)
@$12,714
-
Land Reg.
05/02/25
23/01/25
Flat D, 47/F, Tower 2A
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Balcony
$6.45M
-14%
$6.45M
SFA479ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 5.3 year(s)
5.3yrs
@$13,466
$7.47M
/
-14%
Land Reg.
23/01/25