Majestic Park
Block 1
Middle Floor
Flat F
location
11 Farm Road, Ma Tau Wai
Map
Property Number: M201226273
Update Date: 02/04/2026
Majestic Park
Block 1
Middle Floor
Flat F
location
11 Farm Road, Ma Tau Wai
Sino
Sino
Sino
Sino
Contract Date:
Sell
$9.6M
EMI $38,542
$20,469/ft²
$16,271/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $15,331
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $20,469
2Rm 2Liv. Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
South
Direction
79%
Efficiency(%)
28Year(s)
Age
Direction
South
Efficiency(%)
79%
Age
27.9Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M201226273
-
Estate Transaction - Majestic Park
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
12/05/26
Flat F, 11/F, Block 2
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm | Carpark
$7.9M
+316%
$7.9M
SFA469ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 24.6 year(s)
24.6yrs
@$16,844
$1.9M
/
+316%
Land Reg.
12/05/26
06/05/26
Flat E, 21/F, Block 2
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$8.18M
+212%
$8.18M
SFA510ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 20.4 year(s)
20.4yrs
@$16,039
$2.62M
/
+212%
Land Reg.
06/05/26
22/04/26
Flat F, 9/F, Block 5
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$7.5M
+83%
$7.5M
SFA469ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 28.1 year(s)
28.1yrs
@$15,991
$4.09M
/
+83%
Land Reg.
22/04/26
10/03/26
Flat F, 5/F, Block 3
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$7.05M
+130%
$7.05M
SFA469ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 18.1 year(s)
18.1yrs
@$15,032
$3.07M
/
+130%
Land Reg.
10/03/26
12/10/25
Flat E, 11/F, Block 5
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$7.65M
+71%
$7.65M
SFA510ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 27.6 year(s)
27.6yrs
@$15,000
$4.48M
/
+71%
Land Reg.
12/10/25