Jubilee Garden
Block 8
Middle Floor
Flat G
location
2-18 Lok King Street, Fo Tan
Map
Property Number: M350669615
Update Date: 14/05/2026
Jubilee Garden
Block 8
Middle Floor
Flat G
location
2-18 Lok King Street, Fo Tan
Cheung Kong
Cheung Kong
Cheung Kong
Cheung Kong
Contract Date:
Sell
$6.9M
EMI $27,702
$13,529/ft²
$10,567/ft²
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Trans. Price/ft² $10,910
Estate 2-Rm
Avg. Listing Price/ft² $12,441
2Rm 2Liv. Rm
Layout
1
Bathroom
78%
Efficiency(%)
41Year(s)
Age
Efficiency(%)
78%
Age
40.6Year(s)
Facilities /
Features
Estate
School Net
Property Number: M350669615
-
Estate Transaction - Jubilee Garden
Recommend Agent
- Buy
- Rent
2 Rooms
10/05/26
Flat E, 8/F, Block 4
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$5.99M
+18%
$5.99M
SFA506ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 10.1 year(s)
10.1yrs
@$11,838
$5.08M
/
+18%
Land Reg.
10/05/26
03/05/26
Flat H, 24/F, Block 7
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$5.97M
+42%
$5.97M
SFA506ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 12.1 year(s)
12.1yrs
@$11,791
$4.2M
/
+42%
Land Reg.
03/05/26
27/04/26
Flat F, 21/F, Block 5
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$5.53M
+113%
$5.53M
SFA498ft²
2 Room(s)
Holding Period 16.2 year(s)
16.2yrs
@$11,104
$2.6M
/
+113%
Land Reg.
27/04/26
24/04/26
Flat A, Middle Floor, Block 7
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$5.88M
$5.88M
SFA506ft²
2 Room(s)
@$11,621
-
Transaction
24/04/26
21/04/26
Flat C, 25/F, Block 7
2 Rms 2 Liv. Rm
$4.5M
$4.5M
SFA510ft²
2 Room(s)
@$8,824
-
Land Reg.
21/04/26