Cloudview
30/F
Flat D3
Reg. of Trans.
Firsthand
location
663 Fan Kam Road, Northern Lux. Res.
Contract Date: 08/05/2026
Reg. of Trans.
Firsthand
Photo
Floor Plan
Map
Cloudview
30/F
Flat D3
Reg. of Trans.
Firsthand
location
663 Fan Kam Road, Northern Lux. Res.
Contract Date: 08/05/2026
Reg. of Trans.
Firsthand
Price$4.59M
Contract Date: 08/05/2026
SFA:
295ft²
$15,569/ft²
Estate
1Room(s)
Vendor /
Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor:
Wisdom Sign Limited
Holding Companies Of The Vendor:
Metro Lead Holdings Limited
Wing Tai Properties (International) Limited
Wing Tai Properties (B.V.I.) Limited
Wing Tai Properties Limited
Feature