Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(19/05/2026)

The Headland Residences

Phase 1
Tower 2
15/F
Flat H
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
99 Sheung On Street, Chai Wan
Reg. Date: 12/05/2026
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Photo
Floor Plan
Map

The Headland Residences

Phase 1
Tower 2
15/F
Flat H
Land Reg.
Firsthand
location
99 Sheung On Street, Chai Wan
Reg. Date: 12/05/2026
Land Reg.
Firsthand
Price$10.12M
Reg. Date: 12/05/2026
SFA:
573ft²
$17,658/ft²
2Room(s)
<1 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Joyful Sincere Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Windcharm Property Holdings Limited (Formerly Known As Windcharm Investments Limited) Bright Faith Limited Swire Properties Limited
Feature
Sell Online