Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(20/05/2026)

The Merton

Block 3
Higher Floor
Flat H
Transaction
location
8 Davis Street, Kennedy Town
Contract Date: 23/09/2025
Transaction
Photo
Estate Video
Floor Plan
Map

The Merton

Block 3
Higher Floor
Flat H
Transaction
location
8 Davis Street, Kennedy Town
Contract Date: 23/09/2025
Transaction
Rent$20,500
Contract Date: 23/09/2025
SFA:
313ft²
$65/ft²
GFA:
401ft²
$51/ft²
1Room(s)
West
78%
21.5 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor New World Investments Limited New World Development Company Limited Urban Renewal Authority
Feature
Sell Online