Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(17/05/2026)

The Java

17/F
Flat C
Land Reg.
location
98 Java Road, North Point / Fortress Hill
Reg. Date: 13/05/2026
Land Reg.
Photo
Map

The Java

17/F
Flat C
Land Reg.
location
98 Java Road, North Point / Fortress Hill
Reg. Date: 13/05/2026
Land Reg.
Price$14.18M
Reg. Date: 13/05/2026
SFA:
690ft²
$20,551/ft²
GFA:
958ft²
$14,802/ft²
Estate
3Room(s)
72%
14.6 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor Emperor Hotel Limited Holding Company Of The Vendor: Emperor International Holdings Limited Emperor Property Development Limited
Feature
Sell Online