Confidence IndexWoWNaN%MoMNaN%(17/05/2026)

Victoria Harbour

Phase 1B
Tower 5A
20/F
Flat F
Land Reg.
location
133 Java Road, North Point / Fortress Hill
Reg. Date: 18/09/2019
Land Reg.
Photo
Estate Video
Map

Victoria Harbour

Phase 1B
Tower 5A
20/F
Flat F
Land Reg.
location
133 Java Road, North Point / Fortress Hill
Reg. Date: 18/09/2019
Land Reg.
Price$9.48M
Reg. Date: 18/09/2019
SFA:
286ft²
$33,147/ft²
Estate
7.8 Year(s)
Vendor / Holding company of the Vendor
Vendor: Choice Win (H.K.) Limited Holding Companies Of The Vendor: Topraise Group Limited Total Corporate Holdings Limited Sun Hung Kai Properties Limited
Feature
Sell Online